Body Care

Body Care Services

SERVICE NAME

PRICE

WAXING - EYE BROWS

20.00

WAXING - BRAZILIAN / THREADING – UPPER LIP

8.00

WAXING – UNDER ARMS

25.00

WAXING – STOMACH LINE

25.00

WAXING – HALF ARMS

35.00

WAXING – CHEST

35.00

WAXING – FULL ARMS

55.00

WAXING – HALF LEGS

55.00

WAXING – BELLY

50.00

WAXING – BIKINI LINE

50.00

WAXING – full face shama

60.00

WAXING – FULL LEGS

70.00

WAXING – FULL BACK

70.00

WAXING – BRAZILIAN

70.00

WAXING – full body

250.00

Threading

SERVICE NAME

PRICE

THREADING – EYE BROW

15.00

THREADING – UPPER LIP

8.00

THREADING – CHIN

8.00

THREADING – FORE HEAD

10.00

THREADING – CHEEKS

25.00

THREADING – FULL FACE

50.00

Massage

SERVICE NAME

PRICE

NECK & SHOULDER MASSAGE ( 20 MINUTS )

50.00 / 70.00

NECK & SHOULDER MASSAGE ( 40 MINUTS )

70.00

HEAD MASSAGE COCONUT OIL ( WITHOUT WASH )

60.00

HEAD MASSAGE WITH OLIVE OIL (WITHOUT WASH)

70.00

HEAD MASSAGE WITH MIX OILS (WITHOUT WASH)

80.00

FULL BODY MASSAGE ( WITH HOT TOWEL)

150.00

HAIR WASH

30.00 - 40.00

Hands & Feet Treatments

SERVICE NAME

HANDS

FEET

PARAFFIN TREATMENT ( WITH MANICURE)

99.00

120.00

THE CALLUS TREATMNET

-

100.00

THE SKIN SCRUB

25.00

35.00

INGROWN REMOVAL

20.00

40.00

Combo Service

SERVICE NAME

PRICE

THREADING – FACE D- TAN MASK + CLEAN UP

100.00

THREADING – FACIAL + VITAMIC C MASK

150.00

WAXING - HALF LEGS + UNDER ARMS + HALF ARMS

100.00

WAXING - FULL LEGS + FULL ARMS + UNDER ARMS+ EYEBROWS

135.00

Threading

SERVICE NAME PRICE
Eyebrow Shaping15.00
Chin Threading10.00
Upper Lip Threading7.00
Eyebrows & Upper Lip Threading20.00
Face Threading - Half Face - Sides30.00
Face Threading - Side Face, Upper Lip & Chin40.00
Face Threading - Full Face50.00
Eyebrow Bleach25.00
Eyebrow Bleach & Cut25.00
Eyebrow Colour28.00

Waxing

SERVICE NAME PRICE
Nose Waxing5.00
Upper Lip Waxing8.00
Chin Waxing10.00
Eyebrows Waxing20.00
Forehead Waxing10.00
Chest Waxing25.00
Neck Waxing40.00
Neck Waxing - Back20.00
Face Waxing - Half Face - Sides45.00
Face Waxing - Side Face, Upper Lip & Chin50.00
Face Waxing/Threading - Full Face60.00
Underarms Waxing25.00
Underarms Waxing - Shama/Bean Wax28.00
Arm Waxing - Half Arm35.00
Arm Waxing - Full Arm50.00
Stomach Waxing - Half Stomach30.00
Stomach Waxing - Full Stomach60.00
Back Waxing - Half Back40.00
Back Waxing - Full Back70.00
Leg Waxing - Half Leg50.00
Leg Waxing - Full Leg80.00
Bikini Waxing - Half50.00
Bikini Waxing - Full80.00
Full Body Waxing250.00
Full Body with Face Waxing300.00
Full Face Threading (Without Eyebrows)50.00
Full Face Threading (With Eyebrows)60.00
Body Bleaching250.00
Bleach - Half Back180.00
Bleach - Chest50.00
Body Bleach - Half Body100.00
Neck Bleach70.00
Face Bleach50.00

Massage

SERVICE NAME PRICE
Destress Massage (Normal Session) 100.00
Destress Massage (Long Session) 150.00